Informações sobre os CBO's 

bootstrap template

Roteiro para organização do cbo

55º CBO

54º CBO

53º CBO

52º CBO

51º CBO

50º CBO

49º CBO

48º CBO

47º CBO

46º CBO

OS CONGRESSOS ANUAIS E SEUS RESPECTIVOS PRESIDENTES

PERÍODOCBOPRESIDENTELOCAL
1961Flávio Augusto D´Araujo CoutoViçosa-MG
1962Diógenes Cabral do ValeFortaleza - CE
1963Salim SimãoPiracicaba - SP
1964Flávio Farias RochaPelotas - RS
1965Luiz Jorge da Gama WanderleyRecife - PE
1966Benedito Pedro Bastos CruzCampinas - SP
1967Charles Frederick RobbsItaguaí - RJ
1968Marcos Tasso MirandaCuritiba - PR
1969Fernando Antonio Reis FilgueiraGoiânia - GO
197010Flávio Augusto D´Araujo CoutoViçosa - MG
197111ºMarcílio de Souza DiasPiracicaba - SP
197212ºPedro Jorge Bezerra F. LimaFortaleza - CE
197313ºMarcelo Targa de AraújoBrasília - DF
197414ºAntônio Carlos GuedesSanta Maria - RS
197515ºToshiaki KimotoBotucatu - SP
197616ºSimon Suhwen ChengLavras - MG
197717ºRafael Augusto da Costa ChavesJuazeiro - BA
197818ºOtto Soares de AraújoMossoró - RN
197919ºJuarez José Vanni MüllerFlorianópolis - SC
198020ºFlávio Augusto D´Araujo CoutoBrasília - DF
198121ºNozomu MakishimaCampinas - SP
198222ºJosé Barros FernandesVitória - ES
198323ºAlberto Leandro PereiraRio de Janeiro - RJ
198424ºManuel G. C. C. MascaJaboticabal - SP
198525ºAlcides N. PeixotoBlumenau - SC
198626ºAlirio V. X. dos Santos Salvador - BA
198727ºCarlos Alberto ScottiCuritiba - PR
198828ºAntônio Carlos GuedesBrasília - DF
198929ºLuiz Jorge da Gama WanderleyRecife - PE
199030ºMaria do Carmo V. de HerediaCampo Grande - MS
199131ºLuiz Gomes CorreiaBelo Horizonte - MG
199232ºJodemir Antonio Pires FreitasAracajú - SE
199333ºNozomu MakishimaBrasília - DF
199434ºRumy GotoÁguas de São Pedro - SP
199535ºCarlos Alberto ScottiFoz do Iguaçu - PR
199636ºNilton Rocha LealRio de Janeiro - RJ
199737ºHiroshi NodaManaus - AM
199838ºManoel Abílio de QueirozPetrolina - PE
199939ºJosé Carlos Castanheira PedrozaTubarão - SC
200040ºArlete Marchi Tavares de MeloSão Pedro - SP
200141ºRuy Rezende FontesBrasília - DF
200242ºJosé Magno Queiroz LuzUberlândia - MG
200343ºDimas MenezesRecife - PE
200444ºOlita Salati StangarlinCampo Grande - MS
200545ºFernando Antonio Souza de AragãoFortaleza - CE
200646ºManuel G. C. Churata-MascaGoiânia - GO
200747ºTiyoko Nair Hojo Rebouças Porto Seguro - BA
200848ºJosé Usan Torres Brandão FilhoMaringá - PR
200949ºSebastião Wilson TivelliÁguas de Lindóia - SP
201050ºCarlos Alberto Simões do CarmoGuarapari - ES
201151ºDerly José Henriques da SilvaViçosa - MG
201252ºTiyoko Nair Hojo rebouçasSalvador - BA
201453ºValéria Gomes MomentéPalmas - TO
201654ºRoberto de Albuquerque MeloRecife - PE
201855ºAntônio Correa de Oliveira FilhoBonito - MS